Calendario Serie C Silver Maschile girone C
C Silver C
Stagione 2015-2016 - Campionato C Silver Girone C - Romano Lombardo Bk | ||
---|---|---|
1a And | Seriana Alzano | Romano Lombardo Bk |
26/09/2015 20:30 |
Pal. Comunale - Piazza Papa Giovanni Paolo II - ALZANO LOMBARDO - (BERGAMO) | |
2a And | Romano Lombardo Bk | Di. Po. Vimercate |
02/10/2015 21:15 |
Palestra - Via G. Antonio Cavalli s.n.c. - ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA - (BERGAMO) | |
3a And | Xxl Bergamo | Romano Lombardo Bk |
11/10/2015 18:00 |
C. S. ITALCEMENTI - Via Statuto snc - BERGAMO - (BERGAMO) | |
4a And | Csa Agrate Brianza | Romano Lombardo Bk |
16/10/2015 21:30 |
C.S. S.Caterina - Via Dante 110 - AGRATE BRIANZA - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
5a And | Romano Lombardo Bk | Virtus Brescia |
23/10/2015 21:15 |
Palestra - Via G. Antonio Cavalli s.n.c. - ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA - (BERGAMO) | |
6a And | Romano Lombardo Bk | Pall. Gardonese |
30/10/2015 21:15 |
Palestra - Via G. Antonio Cavalli s.n.c. - ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA - (BERGAMO) | |
7a And | Fortitudo Busnago | Romano Lombardo Bk |
06/11/2015 21:20 |
Palestra - Via Manzoni 13 - BUSNAGO - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
8a And | Romano Lombardo Bk | Vanoli Joung Cremona |
13/11/2015 21:15 |
Palestra - Via G. Antonio Cavalli s.n.c. - ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA - (BERGAMO) | |
9a And | Gaga' Milano Varedo | Romano Lombardo Bk |
20/11/2015 21:30 |
Palazzetto V. Pertusini - Via Italia 27 - VAREDO - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
10a And | Romano Lombardo Bk | S A S Verolanuova |
27/11/2015 21:15 |
Palestra - Via G. Antonio Cavalli s.n.c. - ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA - (BERGAMO) | |
11a And | Bluorobica Bergamo | Romano Lombardo Bk |
05/12/2015 18:00 |
PALAFACCHETTI - Via Del Bosco - TREVIGLIO - (BERGAMO) | |
12a And | Romano Lombardo Bk | New Basket Prevalle |
11/12/2015 21:15 |
Palestra - Via G. Antonio Cavalli s.n.c. - ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA - (BERGAMO) | |
13a And | U.S.S.A. Nova | Romano Lombardo Bk |
18/12/2015 21:30 |
Scuola Elementare - Via Venezia - NOVA MILANESE - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
14a And | Romano Lombardo Bk | Virtus Pall. Gorle |
06/01/2016 18:00 |
Palestra - Via G. Antonio Cavalli s.n.c. - ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA - (BERGAMO) | |
15a And | Bk Lions Del Chiese | Romano Lombardo Bk |
09/01/2016 21:00 |
Palazzetto - Via Parma 27 - ASOLA - (MANTOVA) | |
1a Rit | Romano Lombardo Bk | Seriana Alzano |
15/01/2016 21:15 |
Palestra - Via G. Antonio Cavalli s.n.c. - ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA - (BERGAMO) | |
2a Rit | Di. Po. Vimercate | Romano Lombardo Bk |
22/01/2016 21:30 |
SCUOLE ELEM. SUD - Via D.Chiesa s.n.c. - VIMERCATE - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
3a Rit | Romano Lombardo Bk | Xxl Bergamo |
29/01/2016 21:15 |
Palestra - Via G. Antonio Cavalli s.n.c. - ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA - (BERGAMO) | |
4a Rit | Romano Lombardo Bk | Csa Agrate Brianza |
05/02/2016 21:15 |
Palestra - Via G. Antonio Cavalli s.n.c. - ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA - (BERGAMO) | |
5a Rit | Virtus Brescia | Romano Lombardo Bk |
12/02/2016 21:00 |
Palestra sc. 'Tovini' - Via del Verrocchio 328 - BRESCIA - (BRESCIA) | |
6a Rit | Pall. Gardonese | Romano Lombardo Bk |
19/02/2016 21:00 |
Palestra ITIS - Via Canossi - GARDONE VAL TROMPIA - (BRESCIA) | |
7a Rit | Romano Lombardo Bk | Fortitudo Busnago |
26/02/2016 21:15 |
Palestra - Via G. Antonio Cavalli s.n.c. - ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA - (BERGAMO) | |
8a Rit | Vanoli Joung Cremona | Romano Lombardo Bk |
05/03/2016 21:00 |
PALARADI - Piazza Zelioli Lanzini 1 - CREMONA - (CREMONA) | |
9a Rit | Romano Lombardo Bk | Gaga' Milano Varedo |
11/03/2016 21:15 |
Palestra - Via G. Antonio Cavalli s.n.c. - ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA - (BERGAMO) | |
10a Rit | S A S Verolanuova | Romano Lombardo Bk |
18/03/2016 21:00 |
Palestra Scuola Media - Via Rovetta s.n.c. - VEROLANUOVA - (BRESCIA) | |
11a Rit | Romano Lombardo Bk | Bluorobica Bergamo |
02/04/2016 20:30 |
Palestra - Via G. Antonio Cavalli s.n.c. - ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA - (BERGAMO) | |
12a Rit | New Basket Prevalle | Romano Lombardo Bk |
10/04/2016 18:00 |
PAL. SCUOLE MEDIE - Via de Gasperi 33 - PREVALLE - (BRESCIA) | |
13a Rit | Romano Lombardo Bk | U.S.S.A. Nova |
15/04/2016 21:15 |
Palestra - Via G. Antonio Cavalli s.n.c. - ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA - (BERGAMO) | |
14a Rit | Virtus Pall. Gorle | Romano Lombardo Bk |
23/04/2016 18:15 |
Palazzetto - Via Roma 2 - GORLE - (BERGAMO) | |
15a Rit | Romano Lombardo Bk | Bk Lions Del Chiese |
29/04/2016 21:15 |
Palestra - Via G. Antonio Cavalli s.n.c. - ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA - (BERGAMO) |